King size microfiber fitted bedsheet set pillow covers
ZYLO CONTACT US
King Size Microfiber Elastic Fitted Bed Sheets WITH 2 PILLOW COVER, For Home
Sale

₹339.00 ₹753.00 -55% OFF
Model AZ213
Availability: Out Of Stock
Viewed 3721 times

Please login to add items to cart or Skip this one if you are already login

Product Description

This king size microfiber elastic fitted bedsheet set is designed to provide soft comfortable and luxurious sleeping experience

made from premium microfiber fabric it offers a smooth breathable and skin friendly texture suitable for everyday use

the elastic fitted design ensures a perfect grip on the mattress preventing slipping and keeping the bed neat and tidy

the set includes two matching pillow covers that enhance the overall bedroom look with a coordinated style

it is wrinkle resistant fade proof and easy to maintain making it ideal for long term use in any home setting

key features include:
soft microfiber fabric, elastic fitted design, wrinkle free material, breathable texture, durable stitching, matching pillow covers

perfect for:
home bedding, daily use, guest rooms, hotels, comfortable sleep setup, modern bedroom decor

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good