Home & Kitchen
Sidebar
Grid View:
shiva idol
₹176.00
₹705.00 -75% OFF
₹705.00 -75% OFF
Description:
Invoke divine blessings and serenity into your home with this beautifully crafted Lord Shiva idol. Depicting Mahadev in a meditative posture, this idol symbolizes peace, power, and spiri..
Signamio Wooden Dhoop Cup Stand Holder
₹102.00
₹203.00 -50% OFF
₹203.00 -50% OFF
SIGNAMIO Wooden Agarbatti Incense Stick Box Holder This antique yet attractive item is an exclusive souvenir for yourself and your loved ones.It is a clean and safe way to burn incense as the ash..
Silicone Hand Gloves for Dishwashing – Multi-Purpose Cleaning Gloves for Kitchen, Bathroom & Car (Pack of 1 Pair, Multicolor)
₹81.00
₹271.00 -70% OFF
₹271.00 -70% OFF
Make cleaning effortless with these Silicone Hand Gloves for Dishwashing, designed for kitchen, bathroom, and car cleaning. Made from high-quality, durable silicone, these gloves provide a comfortable..
spirit stainless steel Sink Facuet Storage Rack, For Kitchen, Modern
₹75.00
₹213.00 -65% OFF
₹213.00 -65% OFF
Declutter your kitchen with smart, space-saving style.
The Spirit Stainless Steel Sink Faucet Rack is a sleek and durable organizer designed to make your kitchen cleaner and more efficient. Mounted c..
Stainless Steel Sink Faucet Storage Rack – Modern Kitchen Organizer for Sponges & Cleaning Essentials
₹180.01
₹315.80 -43% OFF
₹315.80 -43% OFF
Keep your kitchen sink area neat and organized with this Stainless Steel Sink Faucet Storage Rack, designed to hold sponges, dish soap, scrubbers, and other cleaning essentials. Featuring a modern, sp..
Tensea Mobile Phone Charging Stand, Multi-Functional Storage Holder, Bedside Fixed Rack, Bedroom, Office Accessories, Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, White 01, Portable Electronic Devices
₹68.00
₹226.00 -70% OFF
₹226.00 -70% OFF
The Tensea Mobile Phone Charging Stand is a versatile and multi-functional storage solution designed to organize your mobile devices and accessories. Made from durable Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene ..
Terry Bath Towel
₹203.00
₹407.00 -50% OFF
₹407.00 -50% OFF
Wrap yourself in soft, absorbent luxury with this Terry Bath Towel, crafted from high-quality cotton terry fabric. Designed for maximum comfort and quick drying, it features a plush texture that’s gen..
Trust Kart Pink and Blue Hexagonal Hanging Shelves
₹975.00
₹2,636.00 -63% OFF
₹2,636.00 -63% OFF
Add a pop of color and style to your walls with the Trust Kart Pink and Blue Hexagonal Hanging Shelves. These eye-catching shelves feature a unique hexagon design that’s perfect for showcasing small p..
Turbo Prime Mixer - Maharaja Whiteline
₹1,628.00
₹3,617.00 -55% OFF
₹3,617.00 -55% OFF
The Maharaja Whiteline Turbo Prime Mixer Grinder delivers powerful, efficient, and versatile performance for all your kitchen needs. Equipped with a 750W heavy-duty motor, this high-performance mixer ..
Usha Induction Cooker
₹4,622.00
Usha offers a range of induction cooktops designed to enhance your cooking experience with efficiency and convenience. Here are some key features of Usha induction cooktops:Powerful Heating: Equipped ..
Wall Mount 6 Cell Transparent Storage Box
₹190.00
₹452.00 -58% OFF
₹452.00 -58% OFF
This wall-mounted storage box features six individual compartments, making it ideal for organizing items such as underwear, socks, ties, spices, office supplies, and more. Crafted from durable, transp..
Wooden Pyramid Incense Box Fragrance Stand Holder Agarbati
₹129.00
₹286.00 -55% OFF
₹286.00 -55% OFF
Bring peace and elegance to your space.
This Wooden Pyramid Incense Box is a beautifully handcrafted piece designed to hold incense sticks and cones while enhancing the ambiance of your home. Made fr..
Clay and Sawdust Dolls – Srijan Handicrafts
₹407.00
₹904.00 -55% OFF
₹904.00 -55% OFF
Clay and Sawdust Dolls by Srijan Handicrafts are a beautiful celebration of India's living folk traditions. Lovingly handcrafted by skilled artisans, each doll is shaped from a natural blend of eco-fr..
Etsy (Various Sellers) – Handmade and customized cushion designs.
₹176.00
₹504.00 -65% OFF
₹504.00 -65% OFF
Transform your living space with these handmade and customized cushion designs, beautifully crafted to add elegance, comfort, and personality to your home décor. Designed by skilled artisans, each cus..
Analog Iron Wall Clock, 12 inch
₹1,084.00
₹1,970.00 -45% OFF
₹1,970.00 -45% OFF
Enhance your home décor with the elegant Analog Iron Wall Clock 12 Inch, designed to combine timeless style with everyday functionality. Crafted from durable iron material, this stylish wall clock fea..